org.apache.doris.job.extensions.insert.streaming

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,618 of 8,28380%283 of 87367%2997503551,87861312114
StreamingInsertJob.java6593,28083%12426868%1253281489081513201
StreamingMultiTblTask.java36971465%363448%437486254163914
StreamingJobProperties.java23542164%404251%33692111292801
DataSourceConfigValidator.java15065881%4110972%37944317621901
StreamingInsertTask.java10255884%164272%275227140112301
PostgresResourceValidator.java3926487%83681%9308701801
StreamingJobSchedulerTask.java3316683%52382%72411632901
AbstractStreamingTask.java32594%72376%114088442501
StreamingJdbcUrlNormalizer.java13693%61368%6142290401
StreamingTaskTxnCommitAttachment.java9997%n/a11313011301
StreamingJobStatistic.java44100%n/a01201201201