org.apache.doris.nereids.parser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,608 of 27,59483%849 of 3,26373%7492,4908685,46695836216
LogicalPlanBuilder.java3,53921,55385%6762,31877%6052,2446224,8955172504
NereidsParser.java8522%1162%9294204209323412
GroupKeyWithOrder.java17%0%151910185901
LogicalPlanBuilderForEncryption.java45785%3560%21521812132301
SqlDialectHelper.java75%62%476181301
InsertPartitionSpec.java87%58%41712011101
ParserContext.java0%n/a22442211
Dialect.java96%66%272240401
LogicalPlanBuilderForSyncMv.java33099%87%32218101002
LogicalPlanBuilderForCreateView.java289100%100%01806501101
LogicalPlanBuilderAssistant.java100%87%180110401