org.apache.doris.nereids.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,205 of 16,74974%1,043 of 2,97864%8392,0339293,60788494336
TypeCoercionUtils.java1,5464,39173%55789161%4008212861,203109701
DateUtils.java53622129%982822%7710017622841101
DateTimeFormatterUtils.java48887964%1257136%9013011929021701
Utils.java40091869%5312069%5013883277115001
ExpressionUtils.java3862,69287%7040085%67353826441311803
PlanUtils.java30956664%347167%359964199164527
RelationUtil.java27521343%1936%2032519181601
JoinUtils.java5377193%3711976%361061518432602
AggregateUtils.java19783%132363%113185111301
FrontendConjunctsUtils.java16881%2388%82695251312
MoreFieldsThread.java12477%16100%725145371701
TreeStringUtils.java15986%1672%6143281301
SqlLiteralUtils.java12384%1680%4167330301
ResponsibilityChain.java67%75%495183701
PredicateInferUtils.java28994%145278%12422721902
TypeUtils.java7193%1583%4181151901
RowStoreFetchChecker.java91%70%362120101
StandardDateFormat.java7296%n/a121221201
BitUtils.java92%100%14171201
MutableState.java7297%50%1100150902
ImmutableEqualSet.java42499%4597%14209301902
LazyCompute.java73100%75%190200702