org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.expressions.functions.udf

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,575 of 4,19438%154 of 21428%18728540579298178216
JavaUdaf5280%160%26269797181811
JavaUdtf4260%120%24248181181811
PythonUdaf25530354%10637%15262410381801
JavaUdf23618744%9325%1224297661801
PythonUdtf21024653%9325%1424238781801
PythonUdf14530867%6650%824218231801
JavaUdtfBuilder1433620%15525%141822336801
PythonUdtfBuilder1433620%15525%141822336801
JavaUdfBuilder1196033%15525%121819334801
JavaUdafBuilder1123624%13527%131720316801
PythonUdafBuilder1123624%13527%131720316801
PythonUdfBuilder928748%13735%111815334801
AliasUdfBuilder4715176%81055%91710433801
AliasUdf711094%n/a21122721101
AliasUdfBuilder.new ExpressionAnalyzer() {...}20100%n/a02020201
UdfBuilder100%n/a01010101