org.apache.doris.cloud.catalog

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,559 of 16,77737%1,353 of 1,88128%1,0321,4242,3443,7862294831234
CloudTabletRebalancer.java3,7602,44139%49921029%3574808471,39157125511
CloudClusterChecker.java1,8500%2180%149149378378404011
CloudInstanceStatusChecker.java1,3220%1500%9898351351232311
CloudReplica.java89574145%1307035%97151182353125101
CloudComputeGroupMeta.java63911915%853%8593134167414924
CloudEnv.java56682959%705443%64105103307104302
CloudFEVersionSynchronizer.java44623434%572530%436010716091901
CloudUpgradeMgr.java4048%253%252897106121523
CloudPartition.java32880671%529263%471065925993401
CloudTablet.java7915065%271535%2240185511901
CloudColocatePlacement.java770%100%8819193311
CloudTabletInvertedIndex.java7113966%741%71515452901
CloudSyncVersionDaemon.java6240586%103477%9331811511101
CloudEnvFactory.java12679%770%92973162401
CloudTabletRebalancerMetrics.java8885%50%7145262902
BalanceTypeEnum.java7384%50%5114191601
CloudDynamicPartitionProperty.java100%100%04040301