org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.expressions.functions.agg

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,737 of 12,55870%432 of 82447%6341,4207482,3843351,00815104
PercentileApproxWeighted1564120%120%19202833131401
PercentileApproxArray1488035%2713%2327344491301
Histogram1430%80%17172828131311
PercentileApprox1413318%120%19202933131401
LinearHistogram1350%20%12122222111111
MultiDistinctSum01310%180%181826269911
IntersectCount1060%20%101015159911
OrthogonalBitmapIntersect1050%20%101015159911
BitmapUnionInt920%40%12122020101011
Sum08216767%9743%1022154251401
QuantileUnion800%40%111117179911
Median796645%80%1314172591001
OrthogonalBitmapIntersectCount770%20%7711116611
GroupArrayIntersect730%20%9914148811
GroupArrayUnion730%20%9914148811
WindowFunnelV27119673%71365%1021134541101
WindowFunnel7118171%71161%1020134241101
TopNArray7014667%11945%1225124041501
GroupBitmapXor701214%40%12131719101101
PercentileArray6712965%60%913123161001
GroupConcat6528781%183264%1545106912001
CountAtMax645345%9325%1117142751101
CountAtMin645345%9325%1117142751101
CollectList629460%8220%91782441201
CollectSet6010162%4866%1018132981201
BitmapIntersect600%20%101014149911
MultiDistinctSum524546%100%915111941001
DataSketchesHllUnionAgg5120079%111557%112884441501
MaxMap510%40%111117179911
MinMap510%40%111117179911
HllUnionAgg492230%20%1012121691101
NullableAggregateFunction4813573%71161%72393631401
HllUnion482231%20%1012121691101
AggregateFunction4728785%62480%741117022601
CountByEnum462736%n/a7910147901
ExponentialMovingAverage4210972%7541%71793011101
SequenceFunction4111673%42083%4167360401
SumMap417063%23723%152210310701
MapAggregateFunction405658%5116%7119224801
TopNWeighted3885195%11945%925610011501
OrthogonalBitmapExprCalculateCount348571%3562%51462421001
CountMap330%20%66995511
Count3223588%73181%84686222701
MultiDistinctGroupConcat3120887%101864%92765001301
MapAggV2315162%20%586134701
SequenceCount3012080%1150%394212801
BitmapAgg304962%20%688155701
AIAgg2921888%51777%62374621201
AvgMap287071%14836%11179320601
TopN2617687%71365%72563911501
OrthogonalBitmapExprCalculate259478%2675%41442321001
PercentileReservoir2318889%42284%62834531501
Sum2220390%1787%41933531501
Retention2210282%4660%41542501001
BitmapUnion224868%1150%61261651101
ArrayAgg215572%1150%393132801
BitmapUnionCount205171%1150%51251641101
Percentile1816290%4233%41432611101
MaxBy188181%4233%41432011101
MinBy188181%4233%41432011101
Ndv175977%1375%51351841101
OrthogonalBitmapUnionCount174873%1150%393132801
BoolAnd157282%4233%41331911001
Max149687%3562%51732421301
Min149687%3562%51732421301
AggregateParam118588%5550%6113191601
MultiDistinctCount117887%2250%3112181901
AnyValue116886%1150%31221721101
HllFunction110%20%22331111
GroupBitOr109990%1150%31132021001
GroupBitXor109990%1150%31132021001
NullableAggregateFunctionParams101254%n/a12361201
BoolXor97288%4233%3121170901
BoolOr97288%4233%3121170901
AggregateFunctionParams91359%n/a12261201
GroupBitAnd9993%1150%2102191901
Variance6390%1150%2102151901
Sem6390%1150%2102151901
RegrCount6391%1150%291131801
StdDevOrVarianceFunction54%1150%12130101
Avg20598%21083%21804301201
OrthogonalBitmapFunction5296%2100%15191401
SequenceMatch14699%1150%1100220901
Corr7898%1150%1100150901
CovarSamp7898%1150%1100150901
CorrWelford7898%1150%1100150901
Covar7898%1150%1100150901
AvgWeighted7898%1150%1100150901
Stddev6998%1150%1100150901
StddevSamp6898%1150%1100150901
VarianceSamp6898%1150%1100150901
RegrR26398%1150%180120701
RegrIntercept6398%1150%180120701
RegrSlope6398%1150%180120701
RegrSxy6398%1150%180120701
RegrSxx6398%1150%180120701
RegrSyy6398%1150%180120701
RegrAvgy6398%1150%180120701
RegrAvgx6398%1150%180120701
Skew5498%1150%180120701
Kurt5498%1150%180120701
NotNullableAggregateFunction49100%n/a070140701
AggregatePhase27100%n/a01020101
BitmapFunction16100%2100%02040101