org.apache.doris.job.extensions.insert.streaming

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,459 of 8,38146%585 of 88333%4907569621,894132313714
StreamingInsertJob.java1,6152,32458%21617644%1853283469083313201
StreamingMultiTblTask.java1,1810%800%8080270270404044
DataSourceConfigValidator.java8080%1500%9494176176191911
PostgresResourceValidator.java3030%440%303070708811
StreamingJobProperties.java23841863%424048%35692211292801
StreamingJdbcUrlNormalizer.java1450%190%141429294411
StreamingInsertTask.java11055083%193967%295226140112301
StreamingJobSchedulerTask.java3416582%62278%82412632901
AbstractStreamingTask.java32293%92170%1440108452501
StreamingTaskTxnCommitAttachment.java9997%n/a11313011301
StreamingJobStatistic.java44100%n/a01201201201