org.apache.doris.datasource.jdbc.client

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,826 of 4,97623%401 of 51822%4034889031,148115166313
JdbcClient1,14222116%691820%7897249297374901
JdbcMySQLClient78620220%982922%87102184231132001
JdbcOracleClient3544912%45713%333686977801
JdbcClickHouseClient34815430%482332%42517910471101
JdbcGbaseClient2750%260%272767679911
JdbcPostgreSQLClient25920343%321328%283563903601
JdbcDB2Client1391811%224%202135383401
JdbcClientConfig12711246%n/a24404285244001
JdbcSapHanaClient1170%180%191927274411
JdbcOceanBaseClient1140%60%8824245511
JdbcTrinoClient974732%19726%171926351201
JdbcSQLServerClient625346%14526%161919282301
JdbcClientException9193%41477%4142250501