org.apache.doris.datasource.jdbc.client

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,471 of 4,90229%389 of 53927%3805048361,163100163213
JdbcClient90532426%641518%7289201280334501
JdbcMySQLClient81614715%962420%8598191229131901
JdbcClickHouseClient33815030%452434%39497810461001
JdbcOracleClient3374912%49712%363987988901
JdbcGbaseClient2630%240%252564648811
JdbcPostgreSQLClient26120343%331328%293664913601
JdbcDB2Client1391811%2214%202135383401
JdbcSapHanaClient1170%180%191927274411
JdbcClientConfig11512451%n/a17403985174001
JdbcTrinoClient994732%20725%182027361201
JdbcOceanBaseClient446660%3350%489252501
JdbcSQLServerClient3121287%114279%124612612601
JdbcClientException9193%41477%4142250501