org.apache.doris.datasource.lance

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,313 of 7,67369%433 of 89051%4037514131,46662304028
LanceSchemaContractBuilder.java41415627%722828%5056821262601
LanceIndexSchemaContract.java31711426%37715%39454576182302
LanceCatalogClient.java2841,89986%7714565%731903835787905
LanceNamespaceClient.java20963875%454348%42724218132803
LanceExternalCatalog.java19534864%161038%19564412284301
LanceIndexMutationValidator.java19426257%425054%37613410131401
LanceIndexAdmission.java15558979%476156%47793114822502
LanceIndexAdmissionSnapshot.java10919464%172357%1935187021502
LanceNamespaceName.java10512454%181647%142316410601
LanceManifestPaths.java10023670%191747%152412401602
LanceIndexMutationOutcome.java529765%5337%101792751202
LanceIndexNameNormalizer.java4711%156%10119112301
LanceErrorMessages.java4516978%7956%51512360701
LanceExternalTable.java4134189%73181%83476711501
LanceIndexFamilies.java259078%91359%8177270601
LanceIndexMutationPlan.java217778%n/a71473371401
LanceExternalDatabase.java20100%n/a02030201