org.apache.doris.job.extensions.insert.streaming

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,653 of 8,2837%832 of 8734%6867501,7121,8782613121014
StreamingInsertJob3,9390%3920%32832890890813213211
StreamingMultiTblTask1,0650%700%7171251251363611
DataSourceConfigValidator8080%1500%9494176176191911
StreamingInsertTask6600%580%5252140140232311
StreamingJobProperties6560%820%6969112112282811
PostgresResourceValidator3030%440%303070708811
StreamingJdbcUrlNormalizer1450%190%141429294411
StreamingJobSchedulerTask3416582%72175%92412632901
AbstractStreamingTask32293%102066%1540108452501
StreamingMultiTblTask.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamingMultiTblTask.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamingMultiTblTask.new TypeReference() {...}0%n/a11111111
StreamingTaskTxnCommitAttachment9997%n/a11313011301
StreamingJobStatistic44100%n/a01201201201