org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,388 of 14,83490%304 of 1,33877%2691,0373123,1492436208
PhysicalPlanTranslator1,1138,95988%23681177%2057182512,1691919101
PlanTranslatorContext11271986%2681%9741216435801
ExpressionTranslator1012,75596%3110477%271572857728701
RuntimeFilterTranslator80093%226675%19611919501701
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterGroupKey10895%50%8112170301
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%1995%1130170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201