org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.plans.commands.insert

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,899 of 10,88364%404 of 1,05061%4119218622,4721323941139
RemoteOlapInsertExecutor7110%480%34341491498811
RewriteTableCommand4760%200%30309797202011
BaseExternalTableInsertExecutor3820%200%23238989131311
InsertUtils3271,38880%6621276%601766740093701
InsertIntoTVFCommand3240%220%171779796611
InsertIntoTableCommand3111,26280%4510570%451316234165601
InsertOverwriteTableCommand19682380%376965%34834724863001
OlapInsertExecutor17363678%265869%21624119422001
PluginDrivenInsertExecutor1720%180%21214747121211
PluginDrivenInsertCommandContext1290%140%161632329911
BatchInsertIntoTableCommand11439177%112367%13322310941501
OlapGroupCommitInsertExecutor11032474%253558%29612488103101
AbstractInsertExecutor9551684%84885%10501913332201
InsertUtils.new ExpressionAnalyzer() {...}765341%9535%91417303701
BlackholeInsertExecutor592529%516%41110191801
ConnectorRewriteExecutor450%80%9913135511
RewriteTableCommand.ExecutorFactory390%n/a33993311
RewriteTableCommand.new FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner() {...}380%n/a22442211
DictionaryInsertExecutor247174%4450%4124230801
StreamConsumptionInfoExtractor1724993%3294%3242521701
RewriteTableCommand.BuildResult150%n/a11661111
InsertIntoDictionaryCommand5881%375%373182501
BaseExternalTableInsertCommandContext0%n/a33553311
InsertIntoTableCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}1557%50%13360201
WarmupSelectCommand30097%61672%6165750501
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer15495%50%291241701
OlapTxnInsertExecutor19297%31178%3161400901
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer.InlineTableToUnionOrOneRowRelation9094%583%151180201
OlapInsertCommandContext3892%n/a171141701
WarmupSelectCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}3096%50%25180301
AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener50%n/a12121201
FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner132100%12100%01604101001
FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner.new DefaultPlanRewriter() {...}71100%n/a050230501
InsertIntoTableCommand.ExecutorFactory64100%100%050150401
InsertIntoTableCommand.new FastInsertIntoValuesPlanner() {...}38100%n/a02050201
InsertIntoTableCommand.new AbstractInsertExecutor.InsertExecutorListener() {...}19100%n/a02060201
InsertIntoValuesAnalyzer.RewriteInsertIntoExpressions16100%n/a02050201
InsertIntoTableCommand.BuildInsertExecutorResult15100%n/a01060101
InsertCommandContext100%n/a03050301