org.apache.doris.cloud.catalog

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total13,195 of 16,73421%1,618 of 1,94116%1,2351,4643,0433,8623384931934
CloudTabletRebalancer5,9420%7090%4624621,3481,34810710711
CloudReplica1,7070%2140%160160372372535311
CloudEnv1,2680%1320%109109313313434311
CloudInstanceStatusChecker1,05819015%1191913%7891279331122201
CloudClusterChecker5391,21769%10811050%10114911937884001
CloudFEVersionSynchronizer46323433%592529%446110916291901
CloudComputeGroupMeta45514924%751112%677698139243301
CloudUpgradeMgr3639%253%1922911006901
CloudPartition32886272%609862%531156727793601
CloudSyncVersionDaemon22823951%242045%19335511551101
CloudComputeGroupMeta.Policy1280%n/a15152626151511
CloudTabletRebalancer.LocationKey840%120%9913133311
CloudTablet7915065%271535%2240185511901
CloudColocatePlacement770%100%8819193311
CloudTabletRebalancer.WarmupBatch680%60%8820205511
CloudTabletRebalancer.InfightTablet660%100%101015155511
CloudTabletInvertedIndex6312265%741%71515452901
CloudTabletRebalancer.WarmupBatchKey600%80%9913135511
CloudTabletRebalancer.StatType0%n/a11661111
CloudEnvFactory13080%770%92973162401
CloudTabletRebalancer.ActiveSchedulePhase0%n/a11441111
CloudTabletRebalancer.BalanceType0%n/a11441111
CloudEnv.PendingCloudCompactionTablet0%n/a11771111
CloudTabletRebalancerMetrics7683%50%7125222701
CloudUpgradeMgr.DbWithWaterTxn0%n/a33333311
CloudUpgradeMgr.DbWithWaterTxnInBe0%n/a33333311
CloudTabletRebalancer.WarmupTabletTask0%n/a11661111
BalanceTypeEnum7384%50%5114191601
CloudComputeGroupMeta.PolicyTypeEnum0%n/a11221111
CloudTabletRebalancer.TransferPairInfo0%n/a11111111
CloudTabletRebalancer.InfightTask0%n/a11111111
CloudDynamicPartitionProperty100%100%04040301
CloudComputeGroupMeta.ComputeTypeEnum100%n/a01040101
CloudTabletRebalancerMetrics.Round100%n/a01040101