org.apache.doris.datasource

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,659 of 23,82867%1,031 of 2,59460%1,0502,2311,6535,593312918442
InternalCatalog.java3,2896,64166%43872462%3777047522,4054212201
CatalogMgr.java93198951%1216534%97157246492216402
ExternalCatalog.java7452,18874%9422970%1193291787154216402
TablePartitionValues.java64327429%114108%951054194354312
ExternalMetaCacheMgr.java40864461%323250%4510977219247713
ExternalFunctionRules.java27946362%565449%519811136204106
ExternalDatabase.java1981,54588%3917581%4920155406129401
VariantWritePlanValidator.java1981,01183%3711575%291044326532802
CatalogIf.java19816445%35%35604685305301
ExternalTable.java17742370%203060%479656160317101
ExternalView.java1410%n/a33333838333311
MetastoreEventSyncDriver.java9755085%124076%12523117522002
ExternalRowCountCache.java9524271%111557%1033217222003
NameMapping.java9047%137%1220132851301
ExternalMetaIdMgr.java33888%152057%14401310812005
CatalogProperty.java18581%75%626137132002
CatalogFactory.java20885%1973%72110611701
SessionContext.java74%50%61822121101
SchemaCacheKey.java68%50%374121501
CacheException.java0%n/a11221111
DelegatedCredential.java9193%87%2121181802
SchemaCacheValue.java100%100%050100301