org.apache.doris.nereids.parser

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total11,461 of 27,61158%1,598 of 3,26551%1,3462,4932,2285,466315838216
LogicalPlanBuilder10,95214,12456%1,5011,49549%1,2562,2442,1114,88130072401
LogicalPlanBuilderForEncryption42679%292950%25522412142301
GroupKeyWithOrder17%0%151910185901
NereidsParser78392%258877%25892420303201
LogicalPlanBuilderForSyncMv70%71%41414511701
LogicalPlanBuilderForCreateView23782%85%218116511101
LogicalPlanBuilderForSyncMv.AggStateFunctionFinder58%50%589300301
SqlDialectHelper28%25%5713181301
LogicalPlanBuilder.PartitionFieldInfo0%n/a11661111
ParserContext0%n/a22442211
Dialect98%83%171240401
NereidsParser.LeanTokenStream91%50%35160201
InsertPartitionSpec100%83%21702001101
LogicalPlanBuilderAssistant100%100%080110401
LogicalPlanBuilder.ColumnDefinitionWithPath100%n/a01040101
LogicalPlanBuilder.ParsedRefreshPolicy100%n/a01040101