org.apache.doris.datasource.connector.converter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total729 of 3,56179%160 of 53770%146367175801986011
ExprToConnectorExpressionConverter45928338%563840%507010817591901
ConnectorColumnConverter10063986%357668%29752517501301
UnboundExpressionToConnectorPredicateConverter9139481%296167%27572311501201
NereidsToConnectorExpressionConverter3936790%176378%1753119801301
ConnectorExpressionToNereidsConverter1917990%42485%4224420601
ConnectorWriteValueConverter1241597%94984%9331680401
ConnectorSpatialWriteValidator23597%63485%6271530701
WriteConstraintExtractor16497%43288%4212420301
ConnectorBranchTagConverter84100%n/a040200401
ConnectorPartitionFieldConverter52100%n/a03090301
ConnectorComputeVariantType20100%n/a02040201