org.apache.doris.cloud.catalog

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,549 of 16,73448%1,212 of 1,94137%9781,4641,9683,8621884931034
CloudTabletRebalancer.java3,2903,03247%47227336%3485047471,43153131511
CloudInstanceStatusChecker.java1,05019815%1172115%7691276331122201
CloudReplica.java93377445%1387635%102160193372135301
CloudComputeGroupMeta.java59217022%751112%8393126171405024
CloudClusterChecker.java5391,21769%10811050%10114911937884001
CloudFEVersionSynchronizer.java46323433%592529%446110916291901
CloudEnv.java45982764%775541%69110113320124402
CloudUpgradeMgr.java3938%253%252897106121523
CloudPartition.java32886272%609862%531156727793601
CloudSyncVersionDaemon.java22324452%242045%19335311551101
CloudTablet.java7915065%271535%2240185511901
CloudColocatePlacement.java770%100%8819193311
CloudTabletInvertedIndex.java6312265%741%71515452901
CloudEnvFactory.java13080%770%92973162401
CloudTabletRebalancerMetrics.java8585%50%7135262802
BalanceTypeEnum.java7384%50%5114191601
CloudDynamicPartitionProperty.java100%100%04040301