org.apache.doris.qe.runtime

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total653 of 5,31087%80 of 45582%923751271,16819147117
PipelineExecutionTask.java16944572%82575%8313112621402
MultiFragmentsPipelineTask.java15221258%3770%1225327792013
RuntimeFiltersThriftBuilder.java6857189%165075%16511513431802
ThriftPlansBuilder.java652,11797%2618287%271441649514002
LoadProcessor.java6556389%126684%12491614601001
SingleFragmentPipelineTask.java6312666%6857%5166360901
BackendFragmentId.java257374%4660%512041701
AbstractRuntimeTask.java212251%20%365122501
QueryProcessor.java30896%32790%32538201001
PipelineExecutionTaskBuilder.java19496%4100%0112470901
ChildrenRuntimeTasks.java1976%n/a14171401
LeafRuntimeTask.java100%n/a01020101