org.apache.doris.statistics.query

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,691 of 5,19948%314 of 55743%2834505501,08585169010
QueryStats65374953%654540%6499128251204301
QueryStatsUtil49222831%551217%40498914071401
QueryStatsRecorder4151,05971%10216061%751509032411901
CatalogStats25410128%22415%25355379142201
DataBaseStats2306722%18418%23294968141801
TableStats2236322%18418%20254562111401
IndexStats15511743%15937%1325366751301
TabletStats1482313%156%141733416901
StatsDelta1129245%4450%819234561501
ColumnStatsDelta50%n/a12481201