org.apache.doris.datasource.iceberg

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,801 of 29,49570%1,198 of 3,26663%1,2232,8291,7926,4772961,142566
IcebergMetadataOps.java1,8204,27870%15537470%1754573221,1725118702
IcebergUtils.java1,4194,29075%19355474%1945723111,2903316604
IcebergExternalMetaCache.java1,0301,84964%10714757%1252511966473512406
IcebergTransaction.java9631,80165%17515546%153257209658269202
IcebergExternalTable.java53648047%504848%58107107202295801
IcebergNereidsUtils.java51857352%828952%6710811125291812
IcebergExternalCatalog.java37327442%141246%345687164254312
IcebergWriteSchemaContext.java2991,68184%5410866%391404236615202
HiveCompatibleCatalog.java2905%180%27304451182101
IcebergConflictDetectionFilterUtils.java27836556%816544%60878016941401
IcebergSnapshotCacheValue.java22180078%578158%5414543238127606
IcebergSysExternalTable.java17118752%83280%21453466162501
IcebergRestExternalCatalog.java11827469%322644%3055278572601
IcebergCacheSizeEstimator.java1161,13890%339774%31883229602302
IcebergTableCacheValue.java7459688%378369%351161516715603
IcebergExternalCatalogFactory.java7424%820%9109131201
IcebergSessionCatalogAdapter.java7011061%121045%1125174531401
DorisTypeToIcebergType.java6719073%143068%163114634901
IcebergVariantWriteAnalyzer.java28885%94182%9319750601
IcebergExternalDatabase.java17%n/a23682301
DorisHadoopCatalog.java6967%60%31013400501
IcebergVendedCredentialsProvider.java57%758%4117211501
DorisHiveCatalog.java7573%60%31010400501
IcebergHadoopExternalCatalog.java50%25%234100101
IcebergSchemaCacheKey.java17388%1470%92473531401
IcebergCatalogResourceTracker.java14389%1372%52244601304
IcebergPartition.java9786%100%51653551401
IcebergDelegatedCredentialUtils.java44%60%25260101
IcebergJdbcExternalCatalog.java0%n/a11331111
IcebergS3TablesExternalCatalog.java0%n/a11331111
IcebergGlueExternalCatalog.java0%n/a11331111
IcebergSnapshotEntryKey.java20895%152158%162944011101
IcebergMetadataColumn.java11291%8100%2132222901
IcebergPartitionInfo.java22296%82273%82837101301
IcebergRuntimeContext.java80%n/a373143701
IcebergManifestEntryKey.java6692%50%4102140601
IcebergDLFExternalCatalog.java88%n/a16191601
IcebergMvccSnapshot.java95%62%371120301
IcebergRowId.java68100%n/a050130501
IcebergSnapshot.java100%n/a03060301
IcebergHMSExternalCatalog.java100%n/a01030101
IcebergSchemaCacheValue.java100%n/a02040201