org.apache.doris.master

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,512 of 6,88248%507 of 84840%3635478001,68437114111
ReportHandler1,7161,68649%26317940%171264400830114301
MasterImpl68295258%9210854%8713614639382701
Checkpoint66237836%892521%556915227021201
MetaHelper3833%500%37398689121401
PartitionInfoCollector3611676%1381%3127400401
ReportHandler.BackendReportType49%80%576111301
Checkpoint.NullOutputStream0%n/a33333311
ReportHandler.ReportTask141100%1688%2110350201
ReportHandler.ReportType100%n/a01050101
ReportHandler.new GaugeMetric() {...}100%n/a02020201
PartitionInfoCollector.PartitionCollectInfo100%n/a03060301