org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,830 of 10,77955%607 of 1,27352%5289831,0712,4461473401729
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java1,5820%1560%13713733633657571010
FederationBackendPolicy.java1,2300%1520%116116268268393955
FileGroupInfo.java9431%560%5455205208262712
PluginDrivenScanNode.java5203,46986%14544275%131435138960713804
FileQueryScanNode.java2841,45783%5713970%461416841364301
FileScanNode.java12773385%165276%16511816221702
ExternalScanNode.java900%100%131327278811
FilePartitionUtils.java5422680%153368%153111612702
TableFormatType.java100%n/a03070301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101