org.apache.doris.master

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,548 of 6,73632%656 of 88025%4795651,1681,74278116411
ReportHandler2,2041,29236%33813428%247280546878334401
Checkpoint950515%11243%657126127881301
MasterImpl86163542%1336733%107136227393172701
MetaHelper2796919%44612%3239729181401
ReportHandler.ReportTask1410%180%111135352211
ReportHandler.BackendReportType550%80%7711113311
ReportHandler.ReportType0%n/a11551111
PartitionInfoCollector12390%1381%3125400401
ReportHandler.new GaugeMetric() {...}56%n/a12121201
PartitionInfoCollector.PartitionCollectInfo60%n/a23262301
Checkpoint.NullOutputStream0%n/a33333311