org.apache.doris.datasource.metacache

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total796 of 3,19975%110 of 24655%13333913066849216012
FeMetaCacheEntry28383874%477360%5712165245196101
ExternalCatalogMetaCache20641066%192556%24602712473801
MetaCacheEntryInvalidation949249%140%1626102891901
NameCacheValue7822474%71365%92495541401
IdNameIndex7222675%181240%152685221101
MetaCacheEntryDef4216079%2675%62463942001
ExternalCatalogMetaCache.EntryHandle111659%20%24151301
FeMetaCacheEntry.Observation5389%1150%372162601
ExternalMetaCache1275%n/a12241201
MetaCacheEntryStats294100%6100%03507903201
CatalogMetaCacheRuntime65100%n/a090160901
FeMetaCacheEntry.ActionToken13100%n/a01050101