org.apache.doris.master

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,331 of 6,67050%510 of 87241%3655618321,72837116111
ReportHandler1,9301,50043%29117337%183276471864124401
MasterImpl58591160%9210854%8713614639382701
Checkpoint42757457%645244%457111127811301
MetaHelper3363%500%37398891121401
ReportHandler.BackendReportType49%80%576111301
PartitionInfoCollector11685%1381%3127400401
Checkpoint.NullOutputStream0%n/a33333311
ReportHandler.ReportTask141100%1688%2110350201
ReportHandler.ReportType100%n/a01050101
ReportHandler.new GaugeMetric() {...}100%n/a02020201
PartitionInfoCollector.PartitionCollectInfo100%n/a03060301