org.apache.doris.datasource.scan

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,496 of 11,10559%564 of 1,32357%4641,0219902,48697353131
PluginDrivenScanNode.java1,3852,86367%23539662%1894693159882915006
FileQueryScanNode.java1,14261735%1405829%95142263417204301
FileGroupInfo.java83512312%527%4955192208232702
FileScanNode.java63222826%412739%3751110162131712
FileCacheAdmissionManager.java2961,28681%4511171%4813763336457010
FederationBackendPolicy.java931,13792%3012280%261162526833905
FilePartitionUtils.java9323671%193363%163416692802
ExternalScanNode.java7381%880%3135272801
TableFormatType.java89%n/a13171301
NodeSelectionStrategy.java100%n/a01040101