org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,644 of 14,73582%422 of 1,33068%3981,0375313,1317036608
PhysicalPlanTranslator1,6958,35183%33670567%2927153402,1503219101
ExpressionTranslator8132,04371%498663%66157150577298701
RuntimeFilterTranslator79092%226675%20612419521701
PlanTranslatorContext69491%2376%12771516576201
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterGroupKey10895%50%8112170301
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%20100%0130170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201