org.apache.doris.nereids.rules.rewrite.eageraggregation

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,468 of 4,98870%293 of 73159%2144853051,0321811907
EagerAggRewriter1,2922,34964%25632255%177358260737136901
EagerAggHints7911659%171445%132119461501
PushDownAggregation4957792%137184%1351181470901
PushDownAggContext26790%1881%63135422001
BilateralState10483%50%41452721201
ReorderJoinBeforeEagerAgg92100%1191%190180301
EagerAggHints.Action100%n/a01030101