org.apache.doris.nereids.glue.translator

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,540 of 13,80974%395 of 1,09263%3858816772,8568532808
PhysicalPlanTranslator2,1997,45877%29754464%2696024241,9954117701
ExpressionTranslator1,0951,64059%637454%79153210555358201
PlanTranslatorContext17555175%111760%15632914784901
RuntimeFilterTranslator34687%163065%1433118711001
RunTimeFilterTranslatorV217389%81463%8153450401
PhysicalPlanTranslator.SlotSizeComparator100%18100%0120170301
ExpressionTranslator.Frame100%n/a01060101
RuntimeFilterTranslator.RuntimeFilterExpressionTranslator100%n/a02040201