org.apache.doris.nereids.rules.exploration.join

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total552 of 3,61184%96 of 34472%1013508872126178214
PushDownProjectThroughInnerOuterJoin2000%200%21213131111111
PushDownProjectThroughSemiJoin1480%40%13132525111111
JoinExchangeBothProject11224368%152764%1632157031101
JoinCommute3225288%114379%84335001601
JoinReorderContext2512182%n/a12095312001
ProjectJoinReorderHelper2146395%225069%185439701801
LogicalJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject633498%52382%53116701701
OuterJoinAssocProject27998%51372%52215901301
SemiJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject33099%21487%22306501501
InnerJoinLeftAssociateProject22299%51777%52104401001
InnerJoinLAsscomProject299100%12596%12505901201
OuterJoinLAsscomProject262100%21890%22305401301
InnerJoinRightAssociateProject227100%41881%42104401001
JoinCommute.SwapType27100%n/a01030101