org.apache.doris.nereids.processor.post

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total969 of 9,16689%298 of 1,28276%2669252371,95723284133
RuntimeFilterPrunerForExternalTable3600%520%353581819911
RuntimeFilterPushDownVisitor12687587%4912171%44993119011401
RuntimeFilterContext9546082%183062%14621712723801
RuntimeFilterGenerator892,29796%7930779%752462850605301
ShuffleKeyPruner.ShuffleKeyPruneRewriter8935680%143470%1350199052601
ShuffleKeyPruner4751891%126684%12511413511201
TopnFilterContext4414877%41275%4179381901
AddMonotonicFunctionPruningPredicates299977%122062%8197300301
PushTopnToAgg2614885%62278%5178400301
ProjectAggregateExpressionsForCse49697%5394%53641162801
RuntimeFilterPruner60798%127285%1261413501901
TopnFilterPushDownVisitor46598%116785%135438621501
PrunePartitionPredicate23697%63685%6253630401
PlanPostProcessors19296%1381%3121380401
RuntimeFilterPushDownVisitor.PushDownContext15496%41275%4142310601
RuntimeFilterContext.RuntimeFilterIdentity5089%975%393140301
TopNScanOpt9896%2187%3162250401
CommonSubExpressionCollector15198%1986%32112501001
Validator17098%2388%3200360701
CommonSubExpressionOpt188100%1593%1130430501
RecomputePhysicalPropertiesPostProcessor91100%4100%080200601
PushDownFilterThroughProject70100%6100%050140201
CommonSubExpressionOpt.ExpressionReplacer53100%6100%06080301
FragmentProcessor51100%n/a040110401
MergeProjectPostProcessor44100%6100%050100201
RemoveUselessProjectPostProcessor43100%6100%050110201
RegisterParent26100%100%03060201
PlanPostProcessor25100%100%04040301
TopnFilterPushDownVisitor.PushDownContext21100%n/a02060201
RuntimeFilterContext.ExpandRF100%n/a01070101
RecomputeLogicalPropertiesProcessor100%n/a02040201
ShuffleKeyPruner.PruneCtx100%n/a02050201
RuntimeFilterContext.EffectiveSrcType100%n/a01020101