org.apache.doris.datasource.split

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,144 of 2,67357%179 of 31442%16129216154447135214
FileSplit.java43112522%7067%5573536193502
FileSplitter.java40024237%562430%506076122142012
SplitAssignment.java12949279%194168%16583215622801
SplitWeight.java795340%12633%1321172951201
SplitProducer.java4025886%122870%1130118511012
SplitSource.java2816585%61875%6168520401
SplitSourceManager.java216074%1150%397212802
SplitGenerator.java827%n/a35353501
PluginDrivenSplit.java710393%21083%3142291801
FileBlockLocation.java2896%1150%16090501