org.apache.doris.statistics

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total7,442 of 22,35966%886 of 2,07857%8461,7691,6874,8972407271769
AnalysisManager1,0382,94173%18430362%149336223877159201
BaseAnalysisTask62152045%754336%538712423092801
OlapAnalysisTask5911,04163%879953%6511711931882401
ColumnStatistic46260256%494950%417310322082201
HMSAnalysisTask42467261%626250%50808421841801
StatsDeriveResult3360%120%29297676232311
PartitionColumnStatistic3230%220%151577774411
Histogram3200%140%151582828811
StatisticsCache29541358%243660%285780180112701
PartitionColumnStatisticBuilder2950%100%32326565272711
StatisticsRepository29386974%235771%22616123062101
FollowerColumnSender2390%320%222272726611
StatisticRange22745466%624441%44823812192901
HistogramTask1810%80%9929295511
Bucket1560%0%8838386611
AnalysisJob12726767%212251%1934319921201
PartitionColumnStatisticCacheKey1035434%180%111316252401
AnalysisTaskWrapper956841%14836%121821432701
QueryColumn9313%120%91014203401
PartitionColumnStatisticCacheLoader917%100%7916182401
AnalysisInfo7554487%111760%13281411431401
ColStatsData7454187%4892%535221141901
ExternalAnalysisTask6818973%7750%101615574901
AnalysisManager.SyncTaskCollection636048%50%4815331401
HistogramCacheLoader5810%0%2415171301
StatisticsJobAppender5345489%216575%21542013011101
HistogramBuilder500%n/a7716167711
AutoAnalysisPendingJob480%0%4414142211
Statistics4777294%96988%14801516354101
TableStatsMeta4749091%134175%1344911311701
StatisticsCleaner4667993%115583%11511917401801
StatisticsCacheKey457662%1275%51210231401
StatsCategory450%n/a13131919131311
StatisticsAutoCollector3865694%186879%17611116511801
AnalysisTaskExecutor3510274%75%513113741101
StatisticsCache.OlapTableStatistics7970%5758%593181301
StatisticsCleaner.ExpiredStats6566%18625%13156191301
StatsGranularity0%n/a9913139911
HistData0%n/a11661111
StatsId11782%n/a149361401
SlotStatsDeriveResult0%n/a7710107711
UpdatePartitionStatsTarget0%n/a11881111
StatsGranularity.Granularity0%n/a11441111
StatsCategory.Category0%n/a11441111
StatisticsMetricCollector18390%1890%22145501101
AnalysisInfoBuilder43396%n/a341612334101
ColumnStatisticBuilder33995%12100%53658653001
TaskStatusWrapper0%n/a11661111
StatsType11490%75%161200401
BasicAsyncCacheLoader77%50%15190401
NewPartitionLoadedEvent79%n/a152111501
ColStatsMeta4191%50%121140101
AnalyzeSkipException55%n/a12241201
StatisticConstants12097%1794%2151271601
ColumnStatisticsCacheLoader7496%583%171200401
ResultRow5798%583%180120501
StatisticalType267100%n/a010450101
AnalysisManager.DropStatsTask103100%562%360220201
StatisticsBuilder102100%n/a090260901
UpdateRowsEvent87100%n/a01003101001
JobPriority100%n/a01060101
AnalysisState100%n/a01050101
AnalysisInfo.AnalysisType100%n/a01040101
BaseAnalysisTask.AnalyzeSampleAlgorithm100%n/a01040101
AnalysisInfo.ScheduleType100%n/a01040101
InvalidateStatsTarget100%n/a01080101
AnalysisInfo.JobType100%n/a01030101
AnalysisInfo.AnalysisMethod100%n/a01030101
OlapAnalysisTask.SampleCollectInfo100%n/a01040101