org.apache.doris.common.profile

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,270 of 12,67866%509 of 1,06552%4499841,0143,004109447119
ProfileArchiveManager.java1,052696%13664%9095245267192401
ProfileManager.java9331,52662%11312352%96186243642176805
Profile.java89492350%9710351%84147213477184701
RuntimeProfile.java6801,80472%9414760%79171134507104612
SummaryProfile.java4042,87687%218780%482571087613120304
ExecutionProfile.java12063184%174974%19532616342001
Counter.java5812768%181035%1632165541801
AggCounter.java4816377%4660%3911441401
PlanTreePrinter.java474347%100%4710194601
PlanTreeBuilder.java3423187%92371%10248631801
PlanTreeNode.java100%n/a03060301