org.apache.doris.alter

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total16,170 of 28,14042%2,540 of 3,46526%1,5862,2323,8236,590197490324
SchemaChangeHandler10,1200%1,6920%9419412,4102,410959511
MaterializedViewHandler3,0650%4160%242242718718343411
SystemHandler78959943%1257537%92126182321142601
Alter7492,82879%13330769%116288176871136401
SchemaChangeJobV23322,62988%5316876%551557465084301
RollupJobV23231,91585%4512473%5012872512104201
IndexChangeJob17581282%195674%24814325564201
CloudRollupJobV216345973%151550%13263915021101
CloudSchemaChangeJobV213956580%2771%11313517111201
AlterHandler9537379%2969%14431810742201
SchemaChangeHandler.new HashSet() {...}0%n/a1121211111
AlterJobV237687%2573%13461912042801
AlterLightSchChangeHelper53192%2887%4281112601201
AlterOperations33392%4794%76257043701
SchemaChangeHandler.new IntSupplier() {...}82%50%13180201
AlterJobV2Factory96%100%16181401
AlterOpType229100%91%180340201
AlterUserOpType100%n/a01080101
AlterJobV2.JobState100%100%04070201
IndexChangeJob.JobState100%100%04060201
QuotaType100%n/a01050101
BatchAlterJobPersistInfo100%n/a04070401
AlterJobV2.JobType100%n/a01020101
AlterCancelException100%n/a02050201