org.apache.doris.clone

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,075 of 23,99874%1,043 of 2,77762%8821,9831,2485,14588587352
TabletScheduler.java1,6823,70168%31342257%2625003781,2432812804
TabletSchedCtx.java9502,25170%15122760%1382931556671610406
TabletChecker.java73066947%825037%6192156298132627
DynamicPartitionScheduler.java6941,88473%7815466%5916116257644502
ColocateTableCheckerAndBalancer.java4142,37985%10325170%872329361465504
BackendLoadStatistic.java3961,38077%5712368%441445832835407
DiskRebalancer.java28549363%635948%4968641842701
LoadStatisticForTag.java2651,47284%4416679%351374735722901
BeLoadRebalancer.java22487979%5910363%52934323501201
TabletSchedulerStat.java10930973%1071%51429823701
PartitionRebalancer.java10390789%325462%30702419022703
TwoDimensionalGreedyRebalanceAlgo.java9072788%296368%28641616111805
RootPathLoadStatistic.java4821181%81260%82955111901
MovesCacheMap.java25886%81463%93485222302
Rebalancer.java22487%112367%113356021601
BalanceStatus.java10391%75%31232721002
LoadBalanceException.java0%n/a11221111
SchedException.java76100%n/a060180603