org.apache.doris.cloud.catalog

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,899 of 16,72334%1,359 of 1,86727%1,0441,4172,4463,7702564831034
CloudTabletRebalancer.java5,6875148%670395%4554801,2801,391110125711
CloudEnv.java1,2631329%11864%100105278307394312
CloudClusterChecker.java7971,05356%1368237%110149173378124001
CloudReplica.java69094657%1019949%87151143353135101
CloudSyncVersionDaemon.java4444%440%313311011591101
CloudPartition.java40872664%667854%5710688259153401
CloudInstanceStatusChecker.java35489471%548460%449110333122201
CloudUpgradeMgr.java29514733%2119%212875106101513
CloudFEVersionSynchronizer.java28040058%424048%33606216051901
CloudTablet.java18718%3711%33404255131901
CloudComputeGroupMeta.java18559376%374956%349334171105004
CloudTabletInvertedIndex.java1407033%1016%101526454901
CloudEnvFactory.java847446%100%1229133172401
CloudTabletRebalancerMetrics.java7230%730%111416266912
CloudDynamicPartitionProperty.java72%0%24141301
BalanceTypeEnum.java8295%880%2112190601
CloudColocatePlacement.java7698%880%280190301