org.apache.doris.statistics

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,075 of 22,35972%800 of 2,07861%7761,7691,3954,8971997271369
AnalysisManager.java8353,37080%17033366%144350183932109803
OlapAnalysisTask.java5561,08566%8210455%6011811232262502
ColumnStatistic.java46260256%494950%417310322082201
HMSAnalysisTask.java42467261%626250%50808421841801
StatsDeriveResult.java3360%120%29297676232311
Histogram.java3200%140%151582828811
BaseAnalysisTask.java29287074%506857%44885723462902
StatisticsCache.java25956168%264663%29667219893002
StatisticsRepository.java25490878%235771%21615323052101
FollowerColumnSender.java2390%320%222272726611
StatisticRange.java22745466%624441%44823812192901
HistogramTask.java1810%80%9929295511
Bucket.java1560%0%8838386611
AnalysisJob.java12726767%212251%1934319921201
AnalysisTaskWrapper.java956841%14836%121821432701
QueryColumn.java9313%120%91014203401
PartitionColumnStatistic.java8923472%121045%91522771401
PartitionColumnStatisticBuilder.java8720870%820%14322065102701
StatisticsCleaner.java8473989%315965%25662419312102
AnalysisInfo.java7561689%111760%13321412831805
ExternalAnalysisTask.java6818973%7750%101615574901
StatsCategory.java660%n/a14142323141422
ColStatsData.java6255389%4892%535191141901
HistogramCacheLoader.java5810%0%2415171301
StatsGranularity.java520%n/a10101717101022
PartitionColumnStatisticCacheLoader.java514747%910%599180401
PartitionColumnStatisticCacheKey.java5010768%81055%91311251401
HistogramBuilder.java500%n/a7716167711
Statistics.java4777294%96988%14801516354101
StatisticsCacheKey.java457662%1275%51210231401
TableStatsMeta.java4449391%124277%1244911311701
StatisticsJobAppender.java4146691%167081%16541513011101
StatisticsAutoCollector.java3765794%176980%16611016511801
AnalysisTaskExecutor.java10274%75%513113741101
HistData.java0%n/a11661111
StatsId.java11782%n/a149361401
SlotStatsDeriveResult.java0%n/a7710107711
StatisticsMetricCollector.java18390%1890%22145501101
AnalysisInfoBuilder.java43396%n/a341612334101
ColumnStatisticBuilder.java33995%12100%53658653001
TaskStatusWrapper.java0%n/a11661111
StatsType.java11490%75%161200401
BasicAsyncCacheLoader.java77%50%15190401
NewPartitionLoadedEvent.java79%n/a152111501
AnalyzeSkipException.java55%n/a12241201
StatisticConstants.java12097%1794%2151271601
ColumnStatisticsCacheLoader.java7496%583%171200401
AutoAnalysisPendingJob.java4695%75%141140201
ResultRow.java5798%583%180120501
StatisticalType.java267100%n/a010450101
StatisticsBuilder.java102100%n/a090260901
UpdateRowsEvent.java87100%n/a01003101001
ColStatsMeta.java45100%100%020140101
JobPriority.java100%n/a01060101
AnalysisState.java100%n/a01050101
InvalidateStatsTarget.java100%n/a01080101
UpdatePartitionStatsTarget.java100%n/a01080101