org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.expressions.functions.udf

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total956 of 4,31377%101 of 21452%8428712680918180016
PythonUdaf15143774%41275%5261110711801
JavaUdaf13539374%41275%526119711801
PythonUdtf11936775%3975%424109111801
JavaUdtf10332375%3975%424108111801
PythonUdtfBuilder6811162%14630%101813332801
JavaUdafBuilder688054%14422%101713312801
JavaUdfBuilder6611363%13735%91812332801
JavaUdtfBuilder6611363%13735%91812332801
PythonUdafBuilder668255%14422%91712311801
AliasUdfBuilder3416482%71161%7178432801
PythonUdfBuilder2715284%81260%5184330801
PythonUdf1846596%21083%22438601801
JavaUdf1840595%21083%22437601801
AliasUdf1712287%n/a31243131201
AliasUdfBuilder.new ExpressionAnalyzer() {...}20100%n/a02020201
UdfBuilder10100%n/a02020201