org.apache.doris.mtmv.ivm

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,898 of 12,79161%628 of 1,12944%4879979862,529129431745
IvmNormalizeUniqKeysMTMV.java2,7350%3340%222222564564555533
IvmUtil.java6020%960%6868121121202011
IvmDupDeltaRewriter.java4540%260%28287373151511
IvmDeltaRewriteHelper.java3991,35077%5510766%411217832344001
IvmNormalizeCommonChecker.java1090%120%121228286611
IvmDeltaRewriteState.java10041180%194369%16482111911701
IvmNormalizeDupKeysMTMV.java940%0%15152323141411
IvmPlanSignatureGenerator.java7978290%144777%13882018925608
IvmIncrRefreshContext.java747750%140%1020113331301
IvmJoinDeltaHandler.java572,17797%1712187%151131337304406
IvmAggDeltaHandler.java5495694%147283%14591120101602
IvmSequenceCalculator.java4215378%101661%102374201003
IvmRewriteContext.java2535193%41477%64147323203
IvmDeltaRewriteVisitor.java8579%n/a21442121401
IvmDryRunLimit.java50%0%25171401
IvmLinearDeltaHandler.java65397%2692%225311401101
IvmRewriteResult.java10093%787%32423222001
IvmInfo.java4888%n/a191181901
IvmDeltaRewriter.java25398%2596%22305711001
IvmIncrRefreshResult.java4990%50%291150701
IvmIncrRefreshManager.java218100%583%1110570801
IvmFailureReason.java112100%880%270170201
IvmFailureClassifier.java34100%8100%050100101
IvmException.java24100%n/a03070301
IvmDeltaRewriteResult.java24100%n/a01060101
IvmPlanSignature.java100%n/a03060301