org.apache.doris.paimon

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total8,712 of 8,7120%788 of 7880%7867861,9551,9553843843838
PaimonJniScanner.java2,2990%2380%189189500500707022
PaimonWriteSchema.java1,4600%1690%127127255255383833
PaimonJniWriter.java1,2010%1120%102102331331454522
DorisIOManager.java8770%740%9090224224535355
PaimonColumnValue.java5690%280%5050124124363611
GlobalIndexAssigner.java3990%260%26269191131311
PaimonVariantProjection.java3880%600%44448686141422
PaimonArrowBatchAdapter.java3550%190%29296767181855
PaimonTypeUtils.java3210%40%38388383363633
PaimonCommitCodec.java3040%140%19196868121233
PaimonJdbcDriverUtils.java1800%160%21214141131322
PaimonTableCache.java890%80%15152121111122
PaimonReadTypeProjection.java810%80%7715152211
DorisMemorySegmentPool.java640%60%5512122211
PaimonNestedTypeSource.java460%60%111114148811
PaimonUtils.java440%n/a4414144411
PaimonPlugin.java0%n/a33333311
PaimonWriterFactory.java0%n/a33333311
PaimonScannerFactory.java0%n/a33333311