org.apache.doris.connector

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,799 of 2,63231%235 of 31425%2413084736861061511014
DefaultConnectorContext.java8270%1000%9494207207444444
ConnectorSessionBuilder.java2920%380%39398080202011
ConnectorSessionImpl.java2390%400%40405555202011
ConnectorPluginManager.java20054473%345260%31656318622201
QueryTaskGroups.java1260%60%15152929121222
ConnectorFactory.java416460%12633%1321164041201
DefaultConnectorValidationContext.java3510575%4660%41410440901
ConnectorStatementScopeImpl.java1412089%11593%1165370801
ConnectorConfigContext.java130%n/a22442211
ConnectorMvccSnapshotAdapter.java120%n/a22442211