org.apache.doris.nereids.trees.expressions.functions.executable

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,321 of 15,50485%168 of 1,06884%3581,4783872,65121790809
TimeRoundSeries.java8922,28471%125281%1022691394959123102
DateTimeExtractAndTransform.java5423,53686%7318671%95380856683723501
DateTimeArithmetic.java3811,55380%187580%65231623415017501
NumericArithmetic.java2281,79188%1212491%27188383131812001
StringArithmetic.java2223,51494%5042289%5434751726910601
DateTimeAcquire.java8773%4100%82382782101
ArrayArithmetic.java32695%2996%42536231001
UuidArithmetic.java9292%880%31511911001