org.apache.doris.master

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,102 of 6,66353%487 of 86843%3595597761,72636116111
ReportHandler1,7041,71950%27019041%178274416862114401
MasterImpl58591160%9210854%8713614639382701
Checkpoint42457757%625446%447111027811301
MetaHelper3363%500%37398891121401
ReportHandler.BackendReportType49%80%576111301
PartitionInfoCollector11685%1381%3127400401
Checkpoint.NullOutputStream0%n/a33333311
ReportHandler.ReportTask141100%1688%2110350201
ReportHandler.ReportType100%n/a01050101
ReportHandler.new GaugeMetric() {...}100%n/a02020201
PartitionInfoCollector.PartitionCollectInfo100%n/a03060301