org.apache.doris.datasource.property.storage

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,929 of 7,49960%415 of 85251%4258245701,545136392122
S3Properties59776456%1066236%86139127291164901
AzureProperties502529%4648%495190101252601
AzurePropertyUtils3539220%611317%4249638571201
OzoneProperties3310%20%21214646202011
OSSHdfsProperties2476019%25516%26315771121601
HdfsPropertiesUtils19733663%293756%25492810631601
GCSProperties1274325%10844%24293240182001
S3PropertyUtils12023366%121860%1326287331101
StorageProperties10573687%4511972%421201715023801
HttpProperties1042217%14212%18202227101201
Uris517057%81260%8116230101
OSSProperties4753891%214568%22671313823401
AbstractS3CompatibleProperties4244391%154575%15511111412101
OBSProperties3321086%7956%73285822401
BrokerProperties218880%2675%82083061601
MinioProperties2014187%21285%72832852101
COSProperties1219394%5758%32634402001
HdfsProperties31896%43088%53347111601
LocalProperties6794%375%21222311001
S3Properties.Env5394%n/a12131201
HdfsCompatibleProperties2492%n/a16181601
StorageProperties.Type87100%n/a010150101