org.apache.doris.proto

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total387,023 of 417,7727%48,667 of 50,0882%49,77651,55963,70469,40824,22225,782506860
InternalService.java206,43913,6136%25,9355352%27,17728,17121,30623,05813,71014,631258512
OlapFile.java95,8887,6637%12,5993172%11,77512,03820,08721,4495,1065,352103142
Types.java29,4713,63210%3,6072356%3,8494,0737,8278,6701,9022,0794670
Descriptors.java15,5482%1,9230%1,8851,8874,0314,0548989002324
Data.java10,3128%1,2426%1,2961,3552,6732,8776226721519
OlapCommon.java8,2322%9840%1,0311,0372,1992,2265245301720
RuntimeProfile.java6,6982%7550%8308321,7761,7954384401617
ColumnDataFile.java6,0700%7300%7437431,5601,5603653651414
FunctionService.java5,9299%7716%8058691,5621,757393449818
PBackendServiceGrpc.java2,2453,23859%62%3515016331,821238322212
PFunctionServiceGrpc.java56%60%3453501412642412