org.apache.doris.datasource.lance.metadata

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total171 of 1,74590%58 of 21272%5521236382293015
LanceTypeConverter.java7142385%378369%3581171260801
LanceMetadataLoader.java4337189%82475%83298001602
LanceMvccSnapshot.java271230%60%46591301
LanceSnapshotResolver.java2427792%43088%53056011303
LanceTableMetadata.java14798%1375%11903101702
LanceIndexPrewarmMetadata.java7097%1150%190170801
LanceSchemaHelper.java5496%1375%14090201
LanceTableAccess.java84100%4100%0110180901
LanceRefSelector.java75100%4100%0110160901
LanceReadOptions.java35100%2100%04070301
LanceFragmentInfo.java26100%n/a05090501