org.apache.doris.nereids.rules.exploration.join

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total399 of 3,57388%100 of 33269%973445371316178014
JoinExchangeBothProject11424167%172559%1832177031101
PushDownProjectThroughInnerOuterJoin8511557%13735%102183121101
PushDownProjectThroughSemiJoin826644%40%813102561101
JoinCommute5323181%173768%124355011601
ProjectJoinReorderHelper1744296%164473%124839301801
LogicalJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject1432695%62278%73126711701
OuterJoinAssocProject1027396%51372%62215911301
InnerJoinLAsscomProject629397%42284%52505911201
InnerJoinLeftAssociateProject621897%71568%72124401001
SemiJoinSemiJoinTransposeProject432898%31381%32316501501
InnerJoinRightAssociateProject422398%51777%52124401001
JoinReorderContext414297%n/a12025312001
OuterJoinLAsscomProject249100%31785%32305001301
JoinCommute.SwapType27100%n/a01030101