org.apache.doris.paimon

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,105 of 10,1050%996 of 9960%9299292,2272,2274234234141
PaimonJniScanner.java2,8430%3400%254254607607848422
PaimonWriteSchema.java1,7560%2070%152152312312444455
PaimonJniWriter.java1,2150%1120%103103332332464622
DorisIOManager.java8770%740%9090224224535355
PaimonColumnValue.java6580%400%5959145145393911
PaimonTimestampQueryAuth.java4500%560%43438686151511
GlobalIndexAssigner.java3990%260%26269191131311
PaimonVariantProjection.java3880%600%44448686141422
PaimonArrowBatchAdapter.java3550%190%29296767181855
PaimonTypeUtils.java3210%40%38388383363633
PaimonCommitCodec.java3040%140%19196868121233
PaimonJdbcDriverUtils.java1800%160%21214141131322
PaimonTableCache.java890%80%15152121111122
PaimonReadTypeProjection.java810%80%7715152211
DorisMemorySegmentPool.java640%60%5512122211
PaimonNestedTypeSource.java460%60%111114148811
PaimonUtils.java440%n/a4414144411
PaimonPlugin.java0%n/a33333311
PaimonWriterFactory.java0%n/a33333311
PaimonScannerFactory.java0%n/a33333311